Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01438 Tpty Sur Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01438 Tpty Sur Spl train live running status. 01438 Tpty Sur Spl train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to Solapur Jn (SUR) on Fri. 01438 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 01438 Tpty Sur Spl from Tirupati is 21:10. The arrival time to Solapur Jn is 19:10. The total distance covered by Tpty Sur Spl is 1089 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to Solapur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpty Sur Spl - 01438.
Yet to start from Tirupati at 21:10
Refresh
Updated 14hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
10 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
85 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
135 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
174 km
23:50
23:50
23:51
23:51
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
244 km
01:10
01:10
01:11
01:11
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
292 km
01:30
01:30
01:31
01:31
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
320 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Adoni
372 km
02:50
02:50
02:51
02:51
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
413 km
03:24
03:24
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
441 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
510 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
548 km
06:20
06:20
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
585 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Kamalapur
627 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Humnabad
658 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
710 km
10:10
10:10
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
20min
Bhalki
748 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Udgir
791 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Latur Road
824 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Latur
857 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Usmanabad
936 km
14:40
14:40
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
10min
Barsi Town
973 km
15:35
15:35
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
1010 km
16:00
16:00
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
10min
Solapur Jn
1089 km
19:10
19:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01438 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tpty Sur Spl 01438 train running or not?

A. Tpty Sur Spl 01438 train starts from Tirupati at 21:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpty Sur Spl 01438 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpty Sur Spl 01438 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpty Sur Spl 01438 train?

A. The last stop for Tpty Sur Spl 01438 train is Solapur Jn(SUR). The train reaches Solapur Jn at 19:10