Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01586 Kudl Pnvl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01586 Kudl Pnvl Spl train live running status. 01586 Kudl Pnvl Spl train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Talegaon (TGN) on Sat. 01586 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 01586 Kudl Pnvl Spl from Pune Jn is 08:53. The arrival time to Talegaon is 09:43. The total distance covered by Kudl Pnvl Spl is 34 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Talegaon. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kudl Pnvl Spl - 01586.
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 08:53
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
Source
Shivajinagar
2 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Khadki
6 km
09:02
09:02
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
1min
Dapodi
8 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Kasar Wadi
11 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Pimpri
14 km
09:12
09:12
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
1min
Chinchvad
16 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
Akurdi
19 km
09:20
09:20
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
1min
Dehu Road
24 km
09:25
09:25
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
1min
Begdaewadi
28 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Ghorawadi
31 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Talegaon
34 km
09:43
09:43
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01586 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kudl Pnvl Spl 01586 train running or not?

A. Kudl Pnvl Spl 01586 train starts from Pune Jn at 08:53. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kudl Pnvl Spl 01586 train now?

A. Check the location of Kudl Pnvl Spl 01586 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kudl Pnvl Spl 01586 train?

A. The last stop for Kudl Pnvl Spl 01586 train is Talegaon(TGN). The train reaches Talegaon at 09:43