Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01672 Uhp Festivl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01672 Uhp Festivl Spl train live running status. 01672 Uhp Festivl Spl train runs from Udhampur (UHP) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Tue, Fri. 01672 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 01672 Uhp Festivl Spl from Udhampur is 22:10. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 11:10. The total distance covered by Uhp Festivl Spl is 686 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udhampur to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Uhp Festivl Spl - 01672.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Udhampur at 22:10
Refresh
Updated 24hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhampur
-
Source
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
Source
Jammu Tawi
54 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Pathankot Cantt
153 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
266 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Ludhiana Jn
318 km
03:55
03:55
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
432 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Yamunanagar Jud
483 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
513 km
07:30
07:30
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
10min
Muzaffarnagar
571 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
626 km
09:12
09:12
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
674 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
686 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01672 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Uhp Festivl Spl 01672 train running or not?

A. Uhp Festivl Spl 01672 train starts from Udhampur at 22:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Uhp Festivl Spl 01672 train now?

A. Check the location of Uhp Festivl Spl 01672 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Uhp Festivl Spl 01672 train?

A. The last stop for Uhp Festivl Spl 01672 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 11:10