Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02110Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Arrived 5min early
Reached C Shivaji Mah T at 10:40
Refresh
Updated 1hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manmad Jn
-
Source
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
Source
Lasalgaon
24 km
06:30
06:19
06:32
06:20
12min
-
2min
Niphad
41 km
06:43
06:32
06:44
06:33
11min
-
1min
Nashik Road
73 km
07:10
07:02
07:13
07:05
8min
-
3min
Devlali
78 km
07:20
07:10
07:21
07:12
9min
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
205 km
09:49
09:33
09:52
09:35
17min
-
3min
Dadar
247 km
10:25
10:20
10:27
10:22
5min
-
2min
C Shivaji Mah T
256 km
10:40
10:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination