Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

02191 Jbp Hw Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 02191 Jbp Hw Spl train live running status. 02191 Jbp Hw Spl train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to Haridwar Jn (HW) on Wed. 02191 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 02191 Jbp Hw Spl from Jabalpur is 18:55. The arrival time to Haridwar Jn is 13:20. The total distance covered by Jbp Hw Spl is 1045 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jabalpur to Haridwar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jbp Hw Spl - 02191.
Yet to start from Jabalpur at 18:55
Refresh
Updated 9hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
Source
Katni
91 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Maihar
154 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Satna
189 km
21:40
21:40
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
5min
Chitrakutdham K
291 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
360 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
10min
Bharwa Sumerpur
417 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
504 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Unnao Jn
522 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
622 km
06:00
06:00
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
20min
Bareilly
788 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Moradabad
878 km
10:20
10:20
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
8min
Najibabad Jn
977 km
11:43
11:43
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
5min
Laksar Jn
1018 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Haridwar Jn
1045 km
13:20
13:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

02191 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jbp Hw Spl 02191 train running or not?

A. Jbp Hw Spl 02191 train starts from Jabalpur at 18:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jbp Hw Spl 02191 train now?

A. Check the location of Jbp Hw Spl 02191 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jbp Hw Spl 02191 train?

A. The last stop for Jbp Hw Spl 02191 train is Haridwar Jn(HW). The train reaches Haridwar Jn at 13:20