more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02372Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 06:30
Refresh
Updated 13hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
6
Source
Napasar
26 km
06:52
06:52
06:54
06:54
On Time
1
2min
Sri Dungargarh
73 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
1
2min
Rajaldesar
120 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
1
2min
Ratangarh Jn
136 km
08:32
08:32
08:35
08:35
On Time
3
3min
Churu
179 km
09:10
09:10
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Sadulpur Jn
237 km
10:05
10:05
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
5min
Loharu
287 km
10:55
10:55
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
3min
Mahendragarh
328 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
378 km
12:40
12:40
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
8min
Gurgaon
430 km
13:31
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
447 km
13:57
13:57
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
461 km
14:45
14:45
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
20min
Ghaziabad
481 km
15:51
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
622 km
18:25
18:25
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
712 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
947 km
23:35
23:35
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
10min
Rae Bareli Jn
1025 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Amethi
1085 km
01:51
01:51
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
2min
Partapgarh Jn
1120 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhadohi
1204 km
03:56
03:56
03:58
03:58
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1248 km
05:10
05:10
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1266 km
06:13
06:13
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
20min
Anugraha N Road
1403 km
07:51
07:51
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
1471 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1671 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
1729 km
13:07
13:07
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
10min
Durgapur
1771 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
1928 km
16:50
16:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination