Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02397Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
8
Source
Guraru
21 km
14:19
14:19
14:21
14:21
On Time
1
2min
Rafiganj
37 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
2
2min
Anugraha N Road
68 km
14:54
14:54
14:56
14:56
On Time
2
2min
Dehri On Sone
85 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
2
2min
Sasaram
102 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
2min
Kudra
128 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
150 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
205 km
17:15
17:15
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
10min
Vindhyachal
275 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
357 km
19:30
19:30
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
10min
Bharwari
394 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
552 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Aligarh Jn
861 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
992 km
04:10
04:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination