more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02404Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Yet to start from Jaipur at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 10hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
3
Source
Gandhinagar Jpr
5 km
15:28
15:28
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
3min
Dausa
61 km
16:09
16:09
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
90 km
16:35
16:35
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
151 km
17:35
17:35
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
3min
Brij Nagar
208 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Deeg
233 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Goverdhan
248 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
274 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
5min
Agra Cantt
328 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Fatehabad
374 km
21:51
21:51
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
2min
Etawah Jn
464 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
603 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Fatehpur
681 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
798 km
04:45
04:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination