more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02619Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
19-09-2021
Today
20-09-2021
Tomorrow
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 3hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
4
Source
Thane
16 km
15:42
15:42
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
3min
Panvel
49 km
16:22
16:22
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
3min
Mangaon
154 km
18:12
18:12
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
2min
Khed
222 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Chiplun
252 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
327 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Kudal
467 km
00:14
00:14
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
563 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Karwar
623 km
03:36
03:36
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
2min
Ankola
651 km
04:04
04:04
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
2min
Gokarna Road
660 km
04:20
04:20
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
2min
Kumta
679 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Honnavar
692 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Murdeshwar
719 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Bhatkal
733 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Mookambika Road
748 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Kundapura
782 km
07:00
07:00
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
814 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Mulki
847 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Surathkal
856 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Cntl
882 km
10:10
10:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination