more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02626Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Yesterday
02-08-2021
Today
03-08-2021
Tomorrow
04-08-2021
Thursday
05-08-2021
Yet to start from New Delhi at 20:10
Refresh
Updated 5hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
3
Source
Mathura Jn
141 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
195 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
1
5min
Gwalior
313 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
1
2min
Jhansi Jn
410 km
01:30
01:30
01:40
01:40
On Time
3
10min
Bina Jn
563 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
702 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
794 km
07:10
07:10
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
10min
Nagpur
1092 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Sevagram
1169 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapur
1287 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
1301 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Ramagundam
1443 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
1544 km
18:27
18:27
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
1751 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
10min
Nellore
2006 km
01:49
01:49
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
1min
Gudur Jn
2044 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
2128 km
04:20
04:20
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
5min
Tirupati
2137 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Chittoor
2209 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
2242 km
06:58
06:58
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
2327 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Salem Jn
2447 km
09:42
09:42
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
2507 km
10:50
10:50
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
5min
Tiruppur
2557 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
2608 km
12:27
12:27
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
2663 km
13:52
13:52
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
3min
Ottappalam
2695 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Thrisur
2739 km
15:32
15:32
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
2793 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
2810 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Vaikom
2845 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Kottayam
2870 km
18:12
18:12
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
3min
Changanaseri
2888 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvalla
2896 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
2905 km
18:57
18:57
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
2917 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
2925 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
2966 km
20:22
20:22
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
3min
Varkalasivagiri
2990 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Trivandrum Pett
3028 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
3031 km
21:55
21:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination