more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02687Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Yet to start from Madurai Jn at 23:35
Refresh
Updated 14hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madurai Jn
-
Source
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
Source
Dindigul Jn
62 km
00:37
00:37
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
3min
Karur
136 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
201 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Salem Jn
260 km
04:02
04:02
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
3min
Jolarpettai
381 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Vaniyambadi
397 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
2min
Ambur
413 km
06:21
06:21
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
465 km
07:10
07:10
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
15min
Arakkonam Jn
526 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Perambur
589 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Nayudupeta
699 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1021 km
16:00
16:00
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
10min
Warangal
1227 km
18:22
18:22
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
5min
Ramagundam
1328 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
1470 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Sevagram
1603 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1679 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
2069 km
09:25
09:25
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
10min
Jhansi Jn
2361 km
14:25
14:25
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
8min
Gwalior
2458 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
2577 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
H Nizamuddin
2764 km
21:35
21:35
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
15min
Ghaziabad
2787 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
2835 km
23:04
23:04
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
2890 km
23:46
23:46
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
2949 km
01:10
01:10
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
15min
Yamunanagar Jud
2979 km
01:51
01:51
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
3030 km
02:58
02:58
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
7min
Chandigarh
3074 km
03:50
03:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination