more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02721Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
4
Source
Secunderabad Jn
9 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
4
5min
Bhongir
55 km
23:55
23:55
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
1min
Jangaon
92 km
00:25
00:25
00:26
00:26
On Time
1
1min
Kazipet Jn
140 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
2
2min
Manchiryal
247 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
306 km
04:05
04:05
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
376 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
389 km
06:21
06:21
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
2min
Warora
436 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Sevagram
508 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Ajni
581 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Nagpur
584 km
09:20
09:20
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
5min
Pandhurna
688 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Multai
729 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Amla Jn
752 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Betul
775 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Ghoradongri
812 km
12:41
12:41
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
1min
Itarsi Jn
882 km
15:15
15:15
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
10min
Hoshangabad
900 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Habibganj
968 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
974 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
1028 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
1067 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Bamora
1095 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
1113 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
1176 km
20:04
20:04
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
2min
Babina
1241 km
20:44
20:44
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
1266 km
21:22
21:20
21:30
21:30
2min
-
8min
Datia
1291 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
1321 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
1364 km
22:44
22:44
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
2min
Morena
1402 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1482 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
1535 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Ballabgarh
1641 km
02:56
02:56
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
1649 km
03:07
03:07
03:09
03:09
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1669 km
03:40
03:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination