Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02773Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
20-10-2021
Yet to start from Shalimar at 16:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shalimar
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
1
Source
Santragachi Jn
4 km
16:22
16:22
16:24
16:24
On Time
1
2min
Kharagpur Jn
112 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
2
5min
Balasore
228 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
2
2min
Cuttack
406 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
3
5min
Bhubaneswar
434 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
453 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
10min
Brahmapur
600 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Srikakulam Road
747 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
817 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
878 km
05:25
05:25
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
20min
Samalkot Jn
1029 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
1079 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Rayanapadu
1234 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Warangal
1432 km
14:39
14:18
14:40
14:20
21min
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
1573 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination