more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02777Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
23-07-2021
Today
27-07-2021
Overall delay: 39min
Crossed Mahbubnagar at 08:29
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
06:07
06:05
2min
-
Source
Jadcherla
88 km
07:53
07:29
07:54
07:30
24min
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
105 km
08:16
07:48
08:29
07:50
39min
-
13min
Gadwal
181 km
09:49
08:54
09:50
08:55
55min
1
1min
Kurnool City
236 km
10:48
09:53
10:50
09:55
55min
2
1min
Dhone
290 km
12:05
11:10
12:10
11:15
55min
1
5min
Gooty
345 km
13:13
12:18
13:15
12:20
55min
2
2min
Yerraguntla
462 km
14:44
13:49
14:45
13:50
55min
2
1min
Cuddapah
502 km
15:28
14:33
15:30
14:35
55min
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
627 km
17:50
16:55
18:00
17:05
55min
-
10min
Katpadi Jn
752 km
19:46
18:51
19:51
18:56
55min
-
5min
Jolarpettai
836 km
21:46
20:51
21:48
20:53
55min
-
2min
Salem Jn
957 km
23:07
22:12
23:10
22:15
55min
-
3min
Erode Jn
1016 km
00:10
23:15
00:15
23:20
55min
-
5min
Tiruppur
1067 km
00:58
00:03
01:00
00:05
55min
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
1117 km
01:52
00:57
01:55
01:00
55min
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
1173 km
03:27
02:32
03:30
02:35
55min
-
3min
Shoranur Jn
1217 km
04:20
03:25
04:25
03:30
55min
-
5min
Tirur
1262 km
05:03
04:08
05:05
04:10
55min
-
2min
Kozhikkode
1303 km
05:47
04:52
05:50
04:55
55min
-
3min
Vadakara
1350 km
06:24
05:29
06:25
05:30
55min
-
1min
Thalassery
1372 km
06:43
05:48
06:45
05:50
55min
-
2min
Kannur
1392 km
07:12
06:17
07:15
06:20
55min
-
3min
Payyanur
1426 km
07:43
06:48
07:45
06:50
55min
-
2min
Kanhangad
1455 km
08:13
07:18
08:15
07:20
55min
-
2min
Kasaragod
1478 km
08:38
07:43
08:40
07:45
55min
-
2min
Mangaluru Cntl
1524 km
10:25
09:30
Destination
55min
-
Destination