more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02801Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yet to start from Puri at 21:55
Refresh
Updated 13hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
21:55
21:55
On Time
6
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
22:35
22:35
22:40
22:40
On Time
5
5min
Bhubaneswar
62 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
1
5min
Cuttack
90 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
1
5min
Jajpur K Road
162 km
00:31
00:31
00:33
00:33
On Time
2
2min
Bhadrak
206 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
2min
Balasore
268 km
02:06
02:06
02:11
02:11
On Time
-
5min
Hijli
381 km
03:45
03:45
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
5min
Jhargram
418 km
04:36
04:36
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
2min
Ghatsila
478 km
05:17
05:17
05:19
05:19
On Time
-
2min
Tatanagar Jn
514 km
06:25
06:25
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
10min
Purulia Jn
603 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
664 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
697 km
10:50
10:50
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
5min
Koderma Jn
790 km
12:01
12:01
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
2min
Paharpur
834 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
866 km
13:43
13:43
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
5min
Anugraha N Road
935 km
14:27
14:27
14:29
14:29
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
951 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
969 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
1017 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1071 km
16:50
16:50
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
10min
Chunar
1103 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
1134 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
1224 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
10min
Fatehpur
1341 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1418 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
5min
Ghaziabad
1834 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
1859 km
04:00
04:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination