Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03007 Hwh Hsr Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03007 Hwh Hsr Special train live running status. 03007 Hwh Hsr Special train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Hisar (HSR) on Mon. 03007 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 03007 Hwh Hsr Special from Howrah Jn is 23:00. The arrival time to Hisar is 14:50. The total distance covered by Hwh Hsr Special is 1973 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Hisar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Hsr Special - 03007.
Today
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 50hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Bandel Jn
40 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
01:14
01:14
01:16
01:16
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
171 km
02:06
02:06
02:08
02:08
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
213 km
02:37
02:37
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
5min
Chittaranjan
238 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
294 km
03:49
03:49
03:51
03:51
On Time
-
2min
Jasidih Jn
323 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
367 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Kiul Jn
421 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
455 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
499 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
544 km
10:10
10:10
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
10min
Danapur
554 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
593 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
662 km
12:04
12:04
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
756 km
14:35
14:35
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
908 km
17:30
17:30
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
1103 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
1242 km
23:55
23:55
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
2min
Shamshabad Town
1351 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1379 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Achhnera Jn
1405 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
1432 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
1529 km
05:53
05:53
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
1min
Jaipur
1620 km
07:15
07:15
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
10min
Ringas Jn
1680 km
08:17
08:17
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
3min
Sikar Jn
1730 km
09:12
09:12
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
5min
Jhunjhunun
1795 km
10:07
10:07
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
3min
Loharu
1852 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Sadulpur Jn
1902 km
13:00
13:00
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
30min
Hisar
1973 km
14:50
14:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03007 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Hsr Special 03007 train running or not?

A. Hwh Hsr Special 03007 train starts from Howrah Jn at 23:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Hsr Special 03007 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Hsr Special 03007 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Hsr Special 03007 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Hsr Special 03007 train is Hisar(HSR). The train reaches Hisar at 14:50