more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03023Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Yesterday
01-08-2021
Today
02-08-2021
Tomorrow
03-08-2021
Wednesday
04-08-2021
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 4hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
7
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
2
2min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
21:38
21:38
21:43
21:43
On Time
2
5min
Guskara
139 km
22:16
22:16
22:17
22:17
On Time
2
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
159 km
22:34
22:34
22:39
22:39
On Time
1
5min
Sainthia
191 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Mallarpur
207 km
23:21
23:21
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
219 km
23:47
23:47
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
5min
Pakur
272 km
00:31
00:31
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
1min
Barharwa Jn
298 km
01:26
01:26
01:31
01:31
On Time
-
5min
Sahibganj Jn
352 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Pirpainti
376 km
02:56
02:56
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
1min
Kahalgaon
396 km
03:20
03:20
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
426 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
10min
Akbarnagar
440 km
04:35
04:35
04:36
04:36
On Time
-
1min
Sultanganj
450 km
04:48
04:48
04:49
04:49
On Time
-
1min
Bariarpur
468 km
05:10
05:10
05:11
05:11
On Time
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
479 km
05:35
05:35
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
10min
Dharhara
491 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Abhaipur
501 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Kajra
508 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Kiul Jn
524 km
07:15
07:15
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
10min
Luckeesarai Jn
526 km
07:29
07:29
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
2min
Sirari
541 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Sheikpura
551 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Kashi Chak
566 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Waris Aleganj
576 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Nawadah
595 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
2min
Tilaya
612 km
09:16
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
654 km
10:45
10:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination