Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13024Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Yesterday
28-11-2021
Today
29-11-2021
Tomorrow
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Overall delay: 42min
Reached Dharhara at
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
12:21
12:20
1min
-
Source
Tilaya
41 km
14:27
13:02
14:28
13:04
1hr 24min
-
1min
Nawadah
58 km
14:46
13:20
14:49
13:22
1hr 27min
-
3min
Waris Aleganj
77 km
15:04
13:35
15:07
13:37
1hr 30min
-
3min
Kashi Chak
87 km
15:16
13:49
15:18
13:51
1hr 27min
-
2min
Sheikpura
102 km
15:35
14:04
15:37
14:06
1hr 31min
-
2min
Sirari
113 km
15:50
14:16
15:52
14:18
1hr 34min
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
16:16
14:59
16:17
15:01
1hr 16min
-
1min
Kiul Jn
129 km
16:23
15:40
16:28
15:50
38min
-
5min
Kajra
145 km
16:50
16:08
16:51
16:09
42min
-
1min
Abhaipur
152 km
17:03
16:19
17:04
16:20
44min
-
1min
Dharhara
162 km
16:33
17:16
16:34
On Time
-
43min
Jamalpur Jn
174 km
17:31
17:00
17:36
17:10
31min
2
5min
Bariarpur
185 km
17:48
17:23
17:49
17:24
25min
3
1min
Sultanganj
203 km
18:09
17:45
18:10
17:46
24min
2
1min
Akbarnagar
213 km
18:20
17:58
18:21
17:59
22min
2
1min
Bhagalpur
227 km
18:35
18:20
18:40
18:30
15min
-
5min
Kahalgaon
257 km
19:10
19:00
19:11
19:01
10min
-
1min
Pirpainti
277 km
19:34
19:24
19:35
19:25
10min
-
1min
Sahibganj Jn
301 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Tinpahar Jn
339 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Barharwa Jn
355 km
21:17
21:17
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
5min
Pakur
381 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
434 km
22:47
22:47
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
5min
Mallarpur
447 km
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
462 km
23:20
23:20
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
495 km
23:49
23:49
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
5min
Barddhaman Jn
547 km
01:16
01:16
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
4min
Bandel Jn
614 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
654 km
03:50
03:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination