Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03039 Howrah Raxaul Holi Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03039 Howrah Raxaul Holi Special train live running status. 03039 Howrah Raxaul Holi Special train runs from Katwa (KWAE) to Azimganj Jn (AZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03039 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 03039 Howrah Raxaul Holi Special from Katwa is 18:50. The arrival time to Azimganj Jn is 20:50. The total distance covered by Howrah Raxaul Holi Special is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katwa to Azimganj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Howrah Raxaul Holi Special - 03039.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Katwa at 18:50
Refresh
Updated 5hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katwa
-
Source
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
Source
Shiblun
7 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Gangatikuri
10 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
13 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Salar
17 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
19 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Tenya
23 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Miangram
27 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Bazarsau
30 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Chowrigacha
38 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Kanthaliya Road
40 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
1min
Karna Subarna
47 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Jibanti
52 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
58 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
66 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
72 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Howrah Raxaul Holi Special 03039 train running or not?

A. Howrah Raxaul Holi Special 03039 train starts from Katwa at 18:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Howrah Raxaul Holi Special 03039 train now?

A. Check the location of Howrah Raxaul Holi Special 03039 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Howrah Raxaul Holi Special 03039 train?

A. The last stop for Howrah Raxaul Holi Special 03039 train is Azimganj Jn(AZ). The train reaches Azimganj Jn at 20:50