Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03067 Howrah Anand Nagar Janasadharan Holi Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03067 Howrah Anand Nagar Janasadharan Holi Special train live running status. 03067 Howrah Anand Nagar Janasadharan Holi Special train runs from Katwa (KWAE) to Rampur Hat (RPH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03067 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 03067 Howrah Anand Nagar Janasadharan Holi Special from Katwa is 10:02. The arrival time to Rampur Hat is 13:35. The total distance covered by Howrah Anand Nagar Janasadharan Holi Special is 132 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katwa to Rampur Hat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Howrah Anand Nagar Janasadharan Holi Special - 03067.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Katwa at 10:02
Refresh
Updated 16hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katwa
-
Source
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
Source
Naba Gram Kanku
3 km
10:06
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Shiblun
7 km
10:10
10:11
On Time
-
1min
Gangatikuri
10 km
10:14
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
13 km
10:18
10:19
On Time
-
1min
Salar
17 km
10:23
10:24
On Time
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
19 km
10:28
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
1min
Tenya
23 km
10:33
10:33
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
1min
Miangram
27 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Bazarsau
30 km
10:45
10:45
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
1min
Kazipara
33 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Chowrigacha
38 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Kanthaliya Road
40 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Karna Subarna
47 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Jibanti
52 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
58 km
11:30
11:30
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
1min
Niyalish Para
60 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
66 km
11:40
11:40
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
72 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Azimganj City
74 km
11:58
11:58
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
1min
Gosaingram
78 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Barala
84 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Sagardighi
91 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
1min
Morgram
99 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Lohapur
105 km
12:43
12:43
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
1min
Takipur
111 km
12:51
12:51
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
1min
Nalhati Jn
118 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Swadinpur
125 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
132 km
13:35
13:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03067 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Howrah Anand Nagar Janasadharan Holi Special 03067 train running or not?

A. Howrah Anand Nagar Janasadharan Holi Special 03067 train starts from Katwa at 10:02. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Howrah Anand Nagar Janasadharan Holi Special 03067 train now?

A. Check the location of Howrah Anand Nagar Janasadharan Holi Special 03067 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Howrah Anand Nagar Janasadharan Holi Special 03067 train?

A. The last stop for Howrah Anand Nagar Janasadharan Holi Special 03067 train is Rampur Hat(RPH). The train reaches Rampur Hat at 13:35
Katwa to Rampur Hat Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Katwa to Rampur Hat