Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03120 Rxl Koaa Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03120 Rxl Koaa Spl train live running status. 03120 Rxl Koaa Spl train runs from Raxaul Jn (RXL) to Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) on Thu. 03120 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 03120 Rxl Koaa Spl from Raxaul Jn is . The arrival time to Kolkata Chitpur is . The total distance covered by Rxl Koaa Spl is 713 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raxaul Jn to Kolkata Chitpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rxl Koaa Spl - 03120.
Yet to start from Raxaul Jn at
Refresh
Updated 122hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Sitamarhi
82 km
09:00
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
147 km
10:40
10:45
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
199 km
11:45
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
249 km
13:00
13:10
On Time
-
10min
Kiul Jn
289 km
14:55
15:00
On Time
-
5min
Jhajha
342 km
17:05
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
386 km
18:25
18:27
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
415 km
18:53
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Chittaranjan
471 km
19:30
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
497 km
20:07
20:12
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
539 km
20:35
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
603 km
21:45
21:47
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
670 km
23:00
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Naihati Jn
678 km
23:20
23:21
On Time
-
1min
Kolkata Chitpur
713 km
00:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03120 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rxl Koaa Spl 03120 train running or not?

A. Rxl Koaa Spl 03120 train starts from Raxaul Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rxl Koaa Spl 03120 train now?

A. Check the location of Rxl Koaa Spl 03120 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rxl Koaa Spl 03120 train?

A. The last stop for Rxl Koaa Spl 03120 train is Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA). The train reaches Kolkata Chitpur at