Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03126Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Overall delay: 1min
Reached Kolkata at 13:06
Refresh
Updated 13hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghazipur City
-
Source
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
Source
Varanasi Jn
74 km
00:45
00:45
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
25min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
92 km
02:30
02:25
02:40
02:35
5min
-
10min
Gaya Jn
297 km
05:15
04:45
05:20
04:50
30min
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
497 km
08:03
08:40
08:46
08:45
1min
-
43min
Asansol Jn
555 km
09:52
09:54
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
7min
Durgapur
597 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:27
3min
-
5min
Barddhaman Jn
661 km
11:15
11:21
11:26
11:23
3min
-
11min
Kolkata
760 km
13:06
13:05
Destination
1min
-
Destination