more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03151Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
31-07-2021
Yesterday
02-08-2021
Today
03-08-2021
Thursday
05-08-2021
Yet to start from Kolkata at 11:45
Refresh
Updated 9hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
Source
Dakhineswar
10 km
12:02
12:02
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
2min
Kamarkundu
37 km
12:36
12:36
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
98 km
13:24
13:24
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
8min
Panagarh
146 km
14:05
14:05
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
4min
Durgapur
162 km
14:25
14:25
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
2min
Andal Jn
179 km
14:42
14:42
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
2min
Raniganj
186 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
204 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Kulti
218 km
15:41
15:41
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
2min
Barakar
221 km
15:50
15:50
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
2min
Kumardubi
224 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
263 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
292 km
17:24
17:24
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
5min
Parasnath
310 km
17:46
17:46
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
337 km
18:31
18:31
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
2min
Parsabad
359 km
18:47
18:47
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
386 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
Paharpur
430 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
Tankuppa
442 km
19:59
19:59
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
462 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Guraru
484 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Rafiganj
500 km
21:42
21:42
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
531 km
22:06
22:06
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
547 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
565 km
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
2min
Kudra
590 km
22:59
22:59
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
612 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
667 km
01:25
01:25
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
20min
Kashi
680 km
02:22
02:22
02:23
02:23
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
685 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
10min
Jaunpur Jn
743 km
03:52
03:52
03:54
03:54
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
776 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Malipur
801 km
05:01
05:01
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
1min
Akbarpur
820 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Goshainganj
842 km
05:51
05:51
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhya
874 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
A N Dev Nagar
879 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
1min
Faizabad Jn
881 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Sohwal
896 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Rudauli
919 km
09:11
09:11
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Daryabad
942 km
09:53
09:53
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
1min
Safdarganj
962 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
980 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
1009 km
12:35
12:35
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
15min
Sandila
1057 km
13:52
13:52
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
1077 km
14:12
14:12
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
1110 km
14:38
14:38
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
5min
Roza Jn
1165 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Shahjehanpur
1173 km
16:01
16:01
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
2min
Tilhar
1191 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Pitambarpur
1224 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
1244 km
17:19
17:19
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
3min
Clutterbuckganj
1251 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Milak
1283 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
2min
Rampur
1307 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1334 km
19:12
19:12
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
8min
Seohara
1380 km
20:10
20:10
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
1394 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
2min
Nagina
1410 km
20:44
20:44
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
1433 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Laksar Jn
1474 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Roorkee
1492 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
1527 km
23:30
23:30
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
1557 km
00:06
00:06
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
1562 km
00:14
00:14
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1608 km
01:05
01:05
01:21
01:21
On Time
-
16min
Ambala City
1616 km
01:32
01:32
01:34
01:34
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
1636 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
1661 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Khanna
1679 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1722 km
03:20
03:20
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
10min
Phillaur Jn
1735 km
03:44
03:44
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
2min
Phagwara Jn
1758 km
04:04
04:04
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
1774 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Mukerian
1847 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
1887 km
06:18
06:18
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
5min
Kathua
1910 km
06:52
06:52
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
1986 km
09:00
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination