Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03183 Sdah Lgl Pgr Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03183 Sdah Lgl Pgr train live running status. 03183 Sdah Lgl Pgr train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Lalgola (LGL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03183 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 03183 Sdah Lgl Pgr from Sealdah is 13:19. The arrival time to Lalgola is 18:49. The total distance covered by Sdah Lgl Pgr is 227 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Lalgola. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sdah Lgl Pgr - 03183.
Friday
14-06-2024
Yesterday
15-06-2024
Today
16-06-2024
Tomorrow
17-06-2024
Overall delay: 39min
Reached Bahadurpur at 15:59
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
13:19
12:40
39min
9
Source
Dum Dum
6 km
13:32
12:53
13:33
12:54
39min
3
1min
Barrackpore
22 km
13:47
13:08
13:48
13:09
39min
3
1min
Naihati Jn
37 km
14:14
13:37
14:16
13:39
37min
3
2min
KANCHRAPARA
45 km
14:21
13:47
14:22
13:48
34min
1
1min
KALYANI
48 km
14:31
13:53
14:37
13:54
43min
1
1min
Chakdaha
61 km
14:53
14:08
14:56
14:09
47min
1
1min
Ranaghat Jn
73 km
15:11
14:24
15:13
14:26
47min
1
2min
Kalinarynpur Jn
77 km
15:19
14:32
15:20
14:33
47min
2
1min
BIRNAGAR
81 km
15:25
14:38
15:26
14:39
47min
2
1min
TAHERPUR
84 km
15:30
14:44
15:31
14:45
46min
1
1min
BADKULLA
89 km
15:36
14:51
15:37
14:52
45min
2
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
99 km
15:45
15:13
15:51
15:15
36min
2
2min
Bahadurpur
106 km
15:59
15:22
16:02
15:23
37min
1
1min
DHUBULIA
112 km
16:08
15:29
16:09
15:30
39min
1
1min
MURAGACHA
117 km
16:14
15:35
16:15
15:36
39min
1
1min
Bethuadahari
127 km
16:25
15:46
16:26
15:47
39min
1
1min
SONADANGA
132 km
16:31
15:52
16:32
15:53
39min
1
1min
Debagram
139 km
16:39
16:00
16:40
16:01
39min
2
1min
Pagla Chandi
144 km
16:45
16:06
16:46
16:07
39min
1
1min
Plassey
150 km
16:52
16:13
16:53
16:14
39min
2
1min
Sirajnagar H
155 km
16:58
16:19
16:59
16:20
39min
1
1min
REJINAGAR
159 km
17:04
16:25
17:05
16:26
39min
1
1min
Beldanga
168 km
17:13
16:34
17:14
16:35
39min
1
1min
BHABTA
174 km
17:20
16:41
17:21
16:42
39min
1
1min
SARAGCHNI
177 km
17:26
16:47
17:27
16:48
39min
2
1min
Berhampore Crt
186 km
17:44
17:05
17:46
17:07
39min
1
2min
COSSIMBAZAR
190 km
17:51
17:12
17:52
17:13
39min
1
1min
Murshidabad
197 km
17:59
17:20
18:00
17:21
39min
2
1min
Jiaganj
204 km
18:07
17:28
18:08
17:29
39min
1
1min
SUBARNAMRIGI
209 km
18:14
17:35
18:15
17:36
39min
1
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
216 km
18:22
17:43
18:23
17:44
39min
2
1min
PIRTALA
220 km
18:28
17:49
18:29
17:50
39min
1
1min
KRISHNAPUR
226 km
18:35
17:56
18:36
17:57
39min
2
1min
Lalgola
227 km
18:49
18:10
Destination
39min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sdah Lgl Pgr 03183 train running or not?

A. Sdah Lgl Pgr 03183 train starts from Sealdah at 13:19. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sdah Lgl Pgr 03183 train now?

A. Check the location of Sdah Lgl Pgr 03183 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sdah Lgl Pgr 03183 train?

A. The last stop for Sdah Lgl Pgr 03183 train is Lalgola(LGL). The train reaches Lalgola at 18:49