Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03222 Pnbe Ptg Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03222 Pnbe Ptg Special train live running status. 03222 Pnbe Ptg Special train runs from Ara Jn (ARA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03222 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 03222 Pnbe Ptg Special from Ara Jn is 07:05. The arrival time to Patna Jn is . The total distance covered by Pnbe Ptg Special is 49 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ara Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Ptg Special - 03222.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Overall delay: 9min
Reached Danapur at 08:15
Refresh
Updated 13hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ara Jn
-
Source
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
Source
Jamira Halt
4 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
1min
Kulharia
9 km
07:19
07:18
07:20
07:19
1min
-
1min
Koelwar
13 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Pali A
16 km
07:30
07:28
07:30
07:29
1min
-
-
Bihta
22 km
07:36
07:33
07:38
07:35
3min
-
2min
Patel Halt
24 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Sadisopur
26 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Gandhi Halt
30 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Neora
33 km
07:57
07:56
07:59
07:57
2min
-
2min
Danapur
39 km
08:15
08:06
08:08
9min
-
1433min
Phulwari Sharif
43 km
08:14
08:15
On Time
1
1min
Sachiwalay Halt
46 km
08:19
08:21
4min
1
1min
Patna Jn
49 km
08:34
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03222 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Ptg Special 03222 running or not?

A. Pnbe Ptg Special 03222 starts from Ara Jn at 07:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Ptg Special 03222 now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Ptg Special 03222 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Ptg Special 03222 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Ptg Special 03222 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at