Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03294 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03294 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna Memu Express Special train live running status. 03294 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna Memu Express Special train runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03294 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 03294 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna Memu Express Special from Dd Upadhyaya Jn is 05:48. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 14:39. The total distance covered by Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna Memu Express Special is 211 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna Memu Express Special - 03294.
Wednesday
21-02-2024
Yesterday
22-02-2024
Today
23-02-2024
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Arrived 1min early
Reached Patna Jn at 14:39
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
05:48
05:35
13min
5
Source
Kuchman
10 km
06:11
05:54
06:12
05:55
17min
3
1min
Sakaldiha
18 km
06:18
06:02
06:19
06:03
16min
3
1min
Tulsi Ashram
24 km
06:25
06:09
06:26
06:10
16min
1
1min
Dheena
31 km
06:36
06:17
06:46
06:18
28min
1
10min
BAHORA CHANDIL
39 km
06:52
06:25
06:53
06:26
27min
1
1min
Zamania
44 km
07:02
06:30
07:04
06:32
32min
1
2min
DARAULI
50 km
07:11
06:40
07:12
06:41
31min
1
1min
Dildarnagar Jn
57 km
07:24
06:50
07:42
06:52
50min
1
18min
USIA KHAS
62 km
07:45
06:56
07:46
06:57
49min
1
1min
Bhadaura
65 km
07:54
07:02
07:56
07:03
53min
1
2min
KARAHIA
69 km
07:59
07:08
08:00
07:09
51min
1
1min
Gahmar
73 km
08:09
07:15
08:10
07:16
54min
1
1min
BARAKALAN
77 km
08:15
07:22
08:16
07:23
53min
1
1min
Chausa
83 km
08:25
07:34
08:26
07:35
51min
3
1min
PAWANI KUMARPUR HALT
88 km
07:40
07:41
28min
1
1min
Buxar
93 km
08:40
09:00
09:06
09:05
1min
3
26min
BARUNA
103 km
09:20
09:15
09:21
09:16
5min
1
1min
Dumraon
110 km
09:29
09:23
09:31
09:25
6min
1
2min
Twining Ganj
117 km
09:41
09:35
09:42
09:36
6min
1
1min
Raghunathpur
126 km
09:51
09:51
10:17
09:53
24min
3
26min
SIKARIA
130 km
10:22
09:58
10:23
09:59
24min
1
1min
Banahi
135 km
10:32
10:03
10:33
10:04
29min
1
1min
Bihiya
140 km
10:41
10:33
10:43
10:35
8min
1
2min
RAMANAND
144 km
10:47
10:41
10:48
10:42
6min
1
1min
SARVODAYA HALT
146 km
10:51
10:46
10:52
10:47
5min
1
1min
KAURIYA
148 km
10:55
10:51
10:56
10:52
4min
1
1min
Karisath
152 km
11:04
10:57
11:05
10:58
7min
1
1min
JAGJIVAN HALT
159 km
11:12
11:05
11:13
11:06
7min
1
1min
Ara Jn
162 km
11:19
11:12
11:24
11:14
10min
1
5min
JAMIRA HALT
166 km
11:28
11:19
11:29
11:20
9min
1
1min
Kulharia
172 km
11:43
11:33
12:20
11:34
46min
1
37min
Koelwar
175 km
12:25
11:39
12:26
11:40
46min
1
1min
Pali A
178 km
12:30
11:44
12:31
11:45
46min
1
1min
Bihta
184 km
12:39
11:56
13:00
11:58
1hr 2min
2
21min
PATEL HALT
186 km
12:01
12:02
25min
1
1min
Sadisopur
188 km
12:06
12:07
25min
1
1min
GANDHI HALT
192 km
12:11
12:12
24min
1
1min
Neora
195 km
13:24
12:18
13:25
12:19
1hr 6min
2
1min
Danapur
201 km
13:40
12:40
13:43
12:45
58min
1
3min
Phulwari Sharif
205 km
13:51
12:57
14:17
12:58
1hr 19min
2
26min
SACHIWALAY HALT
209 km
14:25
13:03
14:25
13:04
1hr 21min
2
-
Patna Jn
211 km
14:39
14:40
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03294 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna Memu Express Special 03294 train running or not?

A. Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna Memu Express Special 03294 train starts from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 05:48. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna Memu Express Special 03294 train now?

A. Check the location of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna Memu Express Special 03294 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna Memu Express Special 03294 train?

A. The last stop for Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna Memu Express Special 03294 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 14:39