Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03294 Rjpb Hamsfr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03294 Rjpb Hamsfr Spl train live running status. 03294 Rjpb Hamsfr Spl train runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03294 train covers 41 stations. The departure time for 03294 Rjpb Hamsfr Spl from Dd Upadhyaya Jn is 05:40. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 13:25. The total distance covered by Rjpb Hamsfr Spl is 211 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rjpb Hamsfr Spl - 03294.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Overall delay: 19min
Reached Kauriya at 11:09
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
05:40
05:35
5min
5
Source
Kuchman
10 km
05:52
05:54
05:57
05:55
2min
1
5min
Sakaldiha
18 km
06:04
06:02
06:04
06:03
On Time
1
-
Tulsi Ashram
24 km
06:10
06:09
06:11
06:10
On Time
1
1min
Dheena
31 km
06:17
06:17
06:22
06:18
4min
1
5min
Bahora Chandil
39 km
06:28
06:25
06:29
06:26
3min
1
1min
Zamania
44 km
06:35
06:30
06:37
06:32
5min
1
2min
Darauli
50 km
06:43
06:40
06:46
06:41
5min
1
3min
Dildarnagar Jn
57 km
06:52
06:50
06:53
06:52
On Time
1
1min
Usia Khas
62 km
06:59
06:56
07:00
06:57
3min
1
1min
Bhadaura
65 km
07:05
07:02
07:05
07:03
2min
1
-
Karahia
69 km
07:08
07:08
07:11
07:09
2min
1
3min
Gahmar
73 km
07:14
07:15
07:16
07:16
On Time
1
2min
Barakalan
77 km
07:19
07:22
07:21
07:23
On Time
1
2min
Chausa
83 km
07:32
07:29
07:32
07:30
2min
2
-
Pawani Kumarpur Halt
88 km
07:38
07:35
07:38
07:36
2min
1
-
Buxar
93 km
07:51
09:00
09:05
On Time
3
-
Baruna
103 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
On Time
1
-
Dumraon
110 km
09:24
09:23
09:30
09:25
5min
1
6min
Twining Ganj
117 km
09:39
09:35
09:50
09:36
14min
2
11min
Raghunathpur
126 km
09:56
09:51
10:07
09:53
14min
3
11min
Banahi
135 km
10:14
10:03
10:15
10:04
11min
2
1min
Bihiya
140 km
10:20
10:33
10:57
10:35
22min
1
37min
Ramanand
144 km
10:41
10:42
On Time
1
-
Sarvodaya Halt
146 km
11:06
10:46
10:47
On Time
1
-
Kauriya
148 km
11:09
10:51
11:11
10:52
18min
1
2min
Karisath
152 km
11:14
10:57
11:14
10:58
17min
1
-
Jagjivan Halt
159 km
11:19
11:05
11:20
11:06
14min
1
1min
Ara Jn
162 km
11:23
11:12
11:25
11:14
11min
1
2min
Jamira Halt
166 km
11:28
11:18
11:29
11:19
10min
1
1min
Kulharia
172 km
11:33
11:33
11:36
11:34
On Time
1
3min
Koelwar
175 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
2
1min
Bihta
184 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
1
2min
Patel Halt
186 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
1
1min
Sadisopur
188 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
1
1min
Gandhi Halt
192 km
12:07
12:07
12:08
12:08
On Time
1
1min
Neora
195 km
12:19
12:19
12:27
12:20
On Time
2
8min
Danapur
201 km
12:40
12:40
12:54
12:45
On Time
1
14min
Phulwari Sharif
205 km
13:00
12:51
13:08
12:52
9min
2
8min
Sachiwalay Halt
209 km
13:14
12:57
13:17
12:58
17min
1
3min
Patna Jn
211 km
13:25
14:40
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03294 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rjpb Hamsfr Spl 03294 train running or not?

A. Rjpb Hamsfr Spl 03294 train starts from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 05:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rjpb Hamsfr Spl 03294 train now?

A. Check the location of Rjpb Hamsfr Spl 03294 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 41 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rjpb Hamsfr Spl 03294 train?

A. The last stop for Rjpb Hamsfr Spl 03294 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 13:25