Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03391 Rgd Sc Puja Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03391 Rgd Sc Puja Spl train live running status. 03391 Rgd Sc Puja Spl train runs from Rajgir (RGD) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun. 03391 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 03391 Rgd Sc Puja Spl from Rajgir is . The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 20:30. The total distance covered by Rgd Sc Puja Spl is 1932 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajgir to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rgd Sc Puja Spl - 03391.
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Rajgir at
Refresh
Updated 24hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajgir
-
Source
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
53 km
11:00
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Patna Jn
99 km
12:00
12:10
On Time
-
10min
Ara Jn
148 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
217 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
311 km
15:40
15:40
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
10min
Prayagrajcheoki
454 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Satna
624 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Katni
722 km
23:25
23:25
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
813 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
1058 km
05:30
05:30
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
10min
Nagpur
1355 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Balharshah
1566 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Secunderabad Jn
1932 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03391 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rgd Sc Puja Spl 03391 train running or not?

A. Rgd Sc Puja Spl 03391 train starts from Rajgir at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rgd Sc Puja Spl 03391 train now?

A. Check the location of Rgd Sc Puja Spl 03391 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rgd Sc Puja Spl 03391 train?

A. The last stop for Rgd Sc Puja Spl 03391 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 20:30