Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03392 Ndls Rgd Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03392 Ndls Rgd Spl train live running status. 03392 Ndls Rgd Spl train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Rajgir (RGD) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri. 03392 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 03392 Ndls Rgd Spl from Secunderabad Jn is 07:50. The arrival time to Rajgir is 20:00. The total distance covered by Ndls Rgd Spl is 1932 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Rajgir. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Rgd Spl - 03392.
Yesterday
26-01-2023
Today
27-01-2023
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 07:50
Refresh
Updated 34hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
Source
Kazipet Jn
132 km
09:45
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Peddapalli Jn
207 km
10:50
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Sirpur Kagazngr
297 km
12:15
12:17
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
367 km
14:00
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
578 km
17:55
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
875 km
00:55
00:55
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
1120 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Katni
1211 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1309 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
1478 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1622 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
1716 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1785 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1834 km
16:50
16:50
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
10min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1879 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Rajgir
1932 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03392 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Rgd Spl 03392 train running or not?

A. Ndls Rgd Spl 03392 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 07:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Rgd Spl 03392 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Rgd Spl 03392 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Rgd Spl 03392 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Rgd Spl 03392 train is Rajgir(RGD). The train reaches Rajgir at 20:00
Hyderabad to Rajgir Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hyderabad to Rajgir