more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03436Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
21-09-2021
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 17:10
Refresh
Updated 4hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
4
Source
Moradabad
153 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
478 km
03:50
03:50
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
10min
Rae Bareli Jn
556 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Amethi
616 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Partapgarh Jn
651 km
06:53
06:53
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
779 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
797 km
11:15
11:15
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
10min
Patna Jn
1009 km
13:50
13:50
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
10min
Kiul Jn
1132 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Abhaipur
1155 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
1177 km
17:33
17:33
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
5min
Sultanganj
1206 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhagalpur
1230 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Kahalgaon
1260 km
19:22
19:22
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
2min
Sahibganj Jn
1304 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Barharwa Jn
1358 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
New Farakka Jn
1376 km
22:17
22:17
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
1412 km
23:40
23:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination