Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03761 Koaa Ntv Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03761 Koaa Ntv Spl train live running status. 03761 Koaa Ntv Spl train runs from DUMKA (DUMK) to Ranchi (RNC) on Thu. 03761 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 03761 Koaa Ntv Spl from DUMKA is 16:00. The arrival time to Ranchi is 01:30. The total distance covered by Koaa Ntv Spl is 398 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from DUMKA to Ranchi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Ntv Spl - 03761.
Tomorrow
23-05-2024
Yet to start from Dumka at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 23hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dumka
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Basukinath
22 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Ghormara
45 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Deoghar
65 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
71 km
17:45
17:45
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
20min
Kumrabad Rohini
75 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Sankarpur
80 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Mathurapur
89 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
100 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Vidyasagar
124 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Jamtara
142 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Chittaranjan
156 km
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
2min
Kumardubi
181 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
220 km
21:20
21:20
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
10min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
250 km
22:15
22:15
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
25min
Chandrapura Jn
267 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
282 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Muri
335 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Ranchi
398 km
01:30
01:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03761 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Ntv Spl 03761 train running or not?

A. Koaa Ntv Spl 03761 train starts from DUMKA at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Ntv Spl 03761 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Ntv Spl 03761 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Ntv Spl 03761 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Ntv Spl 03761 train is Ranchi(RNC). The train reaches Ranchi at 01:30