more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04080Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 15:05
Refresh
Updated 3hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
15:05
15:05
On Time
8
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
187 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
1
2min
Gwalior
305 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
1
2min
Jhansi Jn
403 km
20:55
20:55
21:05
21:05
On Time
2
10min
Lalitpur Jn
493 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
556 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
602 km
23:37
23:37
23:39
23:39
On Time
-
2min
Vidisha
641 km
00:07
00:07
00:09
00:09
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
695 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Hoshangabad
769 km
02:15
02:15
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
787 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Ghoradongri
857 km
04:05
04:05
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
1min
Betul
894 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
2min
Amla Jn
917 km
05:07
05:07
05:09
05:09
On Time
-
2min
Multai
940 km
05:25
05:25
05:26
05:26
On Time
-
1min
Pandhurna
981 km
06:06
06:06
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
1min
Nagpur
1085 km
08:20
08:20
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
15min
Bhandara Road
1147 km
09:44
09:44
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
2min
Tumsar Road
1166 km
10:01
10:01
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
1215 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Dongargarh
1288 km
11:46
11:46
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Raj Nandgaon
1320 km
12:12
12:12
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
2min
Durg
1350 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Raipur Jn
1387 km
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
5min
Tilda Neora
1425 km
14:06
14:06
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhatapara
1451 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
1498 km
15:30
15:30
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
15min
Akaltara
1525 km
16:07
16:07
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
1551 km
16:31
16:31
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
2min
Kharsia
1596 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
1630 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination