Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04088Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 04088 train live running status at ixigo. Ssa Tkj Spl runs from Sirsa (SSA) to Tilak Bridge (TKJ) and covers 21 stations. The scheduled departure time for Ssa Tkj Spl MAIL_EXPRESS from Sirsa is 02:55 and the arrival time to Tilak Bridge is 10:15. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 04088 train is 310 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Yesterday
16-10-2021
Today
17-10-2021
Tomorrow
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yet to start from Sirsa at 02:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirsa
-
Source
02:55
02:55
On Time
1
Source
Bhattu
35 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
1
2min
Mandi Adampur
52 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
1
2min
Hisar
81 km
04:15
04:15
04:25
04:25
On Time
2
10min
Satrod
92 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
1
2min
Hansi
105 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Bawani Khera
124 km
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani
141 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Charkhi Dadri
168 km
05:56
05:56
05:59
05:59
On Time
-
3min
Jharili
183 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
2min
Kosli
196 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
224 km
07:25
07:25
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
20min
Pataudi Road
246 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
276 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Palam
289 km
08:49
08:49
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
293 km
08:57
08:57
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
2min
Patelnagar
299 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
302 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
308 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
Shivaji Bridge
309 km
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
310 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination