Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04099 Sonipat Jind Unreserved Mail Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04099 Sonipat Jind Unreserved Mail train live running status. 04099 Sonipat Jind Unreserved Mail train runs from Sonipat (SNP) to Jind Jn (JIND) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 04099 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 04099 Sonipat Jind Unreserved Mail from Sonipat is 13:35. The arrival time to Jind Jn is 16:00. The total distance covered by Sonipat Jind Unreserved Mail is 89 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sonipat to Jind Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sonipat Jind Unreserved Mail - 04099.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Sonipat at 13:35
Refresh
Updated 14hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sonipat
-
Source
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
Source
Barwasni Halt
8 km
13:43
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Mohana Haryana
18 km
13:54
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Lath Halt
25 km
14:03
14:04
On Time
-
1min
Rabhra Halt
33 km
14:12
14:13
On Time
-
1min
Gohana
40 km
14:25
14:26
On Time
-
1min
Khandari Halt
46 km
14:33
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Butana Halt
52 km
14:41
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Ishapur Kheri Halt
55 km
14:48
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Bhambhewa
60 km
14:55
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Lalit Khera Halt
68 km
15:05
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Pandu Pindara
80 km
15:27
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Jind City
85 km
15:40
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Jind Jn
89 km
16:00
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04099 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sonipat Jind Unreserved Mail 04099 train running or not?

A. Sonipat Jind Unreserved Mail 04099 train starts from Sonipat at 13:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sonipat Jind Unreserved Mail 04099 train now?

A. Check the location of Sonipat Jind Unreserved Mail 04099 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sonipat Jind Unreserved Mail 04099 train?

A. The last stop for Sonipat Jind Unreserved Mail 04099 train is Jind Jn(JIND). The train reaches Jind Jn at 16:00