Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04142 Mctm Sfg Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04142 Mctm Sfg Sf Spl train live running status. 04142 Mctm Sfg Sf Spl train runs from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan (MCTM) to Subedarganj (SFG) on Tue. 04142 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 04142 Mctm Sfg Sf Spl from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan is 23:09. The arrival time to Subedarganj is 20:36. The total distance covered by Mctm Sfg Sf Spl is 1263 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan to Subedarganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mctm Sfg Sf Spl - 04142.
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Overall delay: 7hr 50min
Crossed Ludhiana Jn at 05:15
Refresh
Updated 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
-
Source
23:09
15:55
7hr 14min
2
Source
Jammu Tawi
54 km
00:22
16:50
00:30
16:55
7hr 35min
1
5min
PATHANKOT CANTT
153 km
02:14
18:30
02:16
18:35
7hr 41min
1
5min
Jalandhar Cant
266 km
03:52
20:23
03:57
20:28
7hr 29min
2
5min
Ludhiana Jn
318 km
05:13
21:15
05:15
21:25
7hr 50min
2
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
432 km
07:06
23:12
07:20
23:20
7hr 54min
1
8min
Saharanpur
513 km
09:05
01:25
09:12
01:30
7hr 40min
3
5min
Muzaffarnagar
571 km
10:04
02:20
10:08
02:22
7hr 44min
2
2min
Meerut City
626 km
10:57
03:25
11:13
03:30
7hr 32min
1
5min
Hapur
655 km
11:40
04:00
11:49
04:05
7hr 40min
2
5min
Bulandshahr
696 km
12:47
05:05
12:53
05:10
7hr 42min
1
5min
Khurja Jn
719 km
13:19
05:45
13:31
05:50
7hr 34min
4
5min
Aligarh Jn
762 km
14:05
06:23
14:10
06:25
7hr 42min
3
2min
Tundla Jn
840 km
14:56
07:20
15:03
07:22
7hr 36min
5
2min
Etawah Jn
932 km
16:00
08:20
16:06
08:22
7hr 40min
3
2min
Kanpur Central
1072 km
17:47
09:55
18:05
10:00
7hr 52min
5
5min
Fatehpur
1150 km
19:07
10:58
19:13
11:00
8hr 9min
2
2min
Subedarganj
1263 km
20:36
12:50
Destination
7hr 46min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04142 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mctm Sfg Sf Spl 04142 train running or not?

A. Mctm Sfg Sf Spl 04142 train starts from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan at 23:09. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mctm Sfg Sf Spl 04142 train now?

A. Check the location of Mctm Sfg Sf Spl 04142 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mctm Sfg Sf Spl 04142 train?

A. The last stop for Mctm Sfg Sf Spl 04142 train is Subedarganj(SFG). The train reaches Subedarganj at 20:36