Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04407 Dbg Ndls Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04407 Dbg Ndls Spl train live running status. 04407 Dbg Ndls Spl train runs from Palwal (PWL) to Ghaziabad (GZB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04407 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 04407 Dbg Ndls Spl from Palwal is 06:00. The arrival time to Ghaziabad is 08:20. The total distance covered by Dbg Ndls Spl is 82 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Palwal to Ghaziabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dbg Ndls Spl - 04407.
Friday
23-09-2022
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Today
25-09-2022
Tomorrow
26-09-2022
Yet to start from Palwal at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 15hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Palwal
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Asaoti
11 km
06:11
06:07
06:12
06:08
4min
-
1min
Ballabgarh
21 km
06:16
06:16
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
25 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad
29 km
06:26
06:26
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Tuglakabad
39 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Okhla
46 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
50 km
06:57
06:57
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
54 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Shivaji Bridge
56 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
57 km
07:23
07:23
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
12min
Anand Vihar
69 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Chander Nagar
71 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Sahibabad
75 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
82 km
08:20
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04407 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dbg Ndls Spl 04407 train running or not?

A. Dbg Ndls Spl 04407 train starts from Palwal at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dbg Ndls Spl 04407 train now?

A. Check the location of Dbg Ndls Spl 04407 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dbg Ndls Spl 04407 train?

A. The last stop for Dbg Ndls Spl 04407 train is Ghaziabad(GZB). The train reaches Ghaziabad at 08:20