Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04425 Nzm Festival Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04425 Nzm Festival Spl train live running status. 04425 Nzm Festival Spl train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Narwana Jn (NRW) on Thu. 04425 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 04425 Nzm Festival Spl from Old Delhi is . The arrival time to Narwana Jn is 22:32. The total distance covered by Nzm Festival Spl is 160 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Narwana Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Festival Spl - 04425.
Yesterday
26-01-2023
Overall delay: 32min
Reached Ghaso at 21:49
Refresh
Updated 6hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
17:25
On Time
1
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
2 km
17:39
17:40
On Time
2
-
Viveknndapuri H
4 km
17:45
17:46
On Time
1
-
Dayabasti
5 km
17:47
17:50
17:51
On Time
4
-
Shakurbasti
10 km
18:01
17:58
18:02
18:00
2min
1
1min
Mangolpuri
13 km
18:06
18:07
18:10
18:08
2min
1
4min
Nangloi
17 km
18:14
18:12
18:16
18:13
3min
2
2min
Mundka
20 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:19
On Time
1
2min
Ghevra
23 km
18:24
18:23
18:26
18:24
2min
2
2min
Bahadurgarh
29 km
18:33
18:31
18:35
18:32
3min
3
2min
Asaudah
37 km
18:43
18:40
18:44
18:41
3min
1
1min
Rohad Nagar
42 km
18:48
18:47
18:50
18:48
2min
2
2min
Sampla
47 km
18:55
18:53
18:58
18:54
4min
2
3min
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
19:01
18:59
19:03
19:00
3min
2
2min
Kharawar
58 km
19:08
19:06
19:11
19:07
4min
1
3min
Asthal Bohar
63 km
19:18
19:14
19:38
19:15
23min
2
20min
Rohtak Jn
69 km
19:52
19:36
19:56
19:38
18min
1
4min
Samar Gopalpur
79 km
20:10
19:46
20:14
19:47
27min
2
4min
Karainthi
86 km
20:20
19:54
20:21
19:55
26min
1
1min
Kila Zafargarh
95 km
20:31
20:04
20:33
20:05
28min
2
2min
Julana
101 km
20:38
20:11
20:41
20:12
29min
1
3min
Jai Jai Wanti
107 km
20:46
20:19
20:48
20:20
28min
2
2min
Kinana
114 km
20:56
20:27
20:56
20:28
28min
2
-
Bishanpur Hryna
119 km
21:03
20:34
20:35
On Time
2
-
Jind Jn
127 km
21:08
20:46
21:16
20:48
28min
2
8min
Barsola
135 km
21:24
20:58
21:25
20:59
26min
1
1min
Uchana
145 km
21:34
21:08
21:34
21:09
25min
2
-
Ghaso
153 km
21:49
21:17
21:50
21:18
On Time
1
1min
Narwana Jn
160 km
22:32
21:40
Destination
52min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04425 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Festival Spl 04425 train running or not?

A. Nzm Festival Spl 04425 train starts from Old Delhi at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Festival Spl 04425 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Festival Spl 04425 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Festival Spl 04425 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Festival Spl 04425 train is Narwana Jn(NRW). The train reaches Narwana Jn at 22:32