Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04425 कोचुवेली ह निजामुद्दीन एक्सप्रेस Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04425 कोचुवेली ह निजामुद्दीन एक्सप्रेस train live running status. 04425 कोचुवेली ह निजामुद्दीन एक्सप्रेस train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Thu. 04425 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 04425 कोचुवेली ह निजामुद्दीन एक्सप्रेस from Pune Jn is 05:15. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 05:35. The total distance covered by कोचुवेली ह निजामुद्दीन एक्सप्रेस is 1520 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of कोचुवेली ह निजामुद्दीन एक्सप्रेस - 04425.
Tomorrow
22-02-2024
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 05:15
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
Source
Lonavala
64 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
139 km
07:47
07:47
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
3min
Vasai Road
191 km
09:00
09:00
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
10min
Vapi
314 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Surat
406 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
535 km
14:03
14:03
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
797 km
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
10min
Kota Jn
1063 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
10min
Mathura Jn
1387 km
03:19
03:19
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1520 km
05:35
05:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04425 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is कोचुवेली ह निजामुद्दीन एक्सप्रेस 04425 train running or not?

A. कोचुवेली ह निजामुद्दीन एक्सप्रेस 04425 train starts from Pune Jn at 05:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is कोचुवेली ह निजामुद्दीन एक्सप्रेस 04425 train now?

A. Check the location of कोचुवेली ह निजामुद्दीन एक्सप्रेस 04425 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for कोचुवेली ह निजामुद्दीन एक्सप्रेस 04425 train?

A. The last stop for कोचुवेली ह निजामुद्दीन एक्सप्रेस 04425 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 05:35