Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04431 Shc Anvt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04431 Shc Anvt Spl train live running status. 04431 Shc Anvt Spl train runs from Saharsa Jn (SHC) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04431 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 04431 Shc Anvt Spl from Saharsa Jn is 14:30. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 13:45. The total distance covered by Shc Anvt Spl is 1255 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharsa Jn to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shc Anvt Spl - 04431.
Friday
24-06-2022
Yesterday
25-06-2022
Today
26-06-2022
Tomorrow
27-06-2022
Yet to start from Saharsa Jn at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
S Bakhtiyarpur
17 km
14:55
14:57
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
54 km
15:50
15:54
15:52
2min
-
2min
Begu Sarai
94 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
110 km
16:50
16:50
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
10min
Dalsingh Sarai
137 km
17:26
17:26
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
161 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
212 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
266 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
325 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Siwan Jn
386 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Deoria Sadar
456 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
505 km
00:30
00:30
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
10min
Lucknow Nr
776 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Hardoi
878 km
07:34
07:34
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
1011 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Moradabad
1101 km
11:02
11:02
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
8min
Hapur
1205 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
1min
Anand Vihar Trm
1255 km
13:45
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04431 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shc Anvt Spl 04431 running or not?

A. Shc Anvt Spl 04431 starts from Saharsa Jn at 14:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shc Anvt Spl 04431 now?

A. Check the location of Shc Anvt Spl 04431 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shc Anvt Spl 04431 train?

A. The last stop for Shc Anvt Spl 04431 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 13:45