Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04511Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Prayagrajsangam at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajsangam
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Prayag
3 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Phaphamau Jn
9 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Ram Chaura Road
30 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Lalgopalganj
37 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
52 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
1min
Garhi Manikpur
63 km
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
1min
Pariawan K.k.rd
71 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
82 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Lachhmanpur
99 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
119 km
20:11
20:11
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
4min
Bachhrawan
150 km
20:49
20:49
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
197 km
22:05
22:05
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
10min
Sandila
245 km
23:04
23:04
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
266 km
23:24
23:24
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
299 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
361 km
00:51
00:51
00:53
00:53
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
432 km
01:56
01:56
01:58
01:58
On Time
-
2min
Rampur
495 km
02:51
02:51
02:53
02:53
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
522 km
03:40
03:40
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
8min
Amroha
553 km
04:21
04:21
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
576 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Garhmuktesar
597 km
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
627 km
06:10
06:10
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
25min
Meerut City
656 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Meerut Cant
661 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
2min
Khatauli
690 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
712 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Deoband
736 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
770 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination