Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04512Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Yesterday
18-10-2021
Today
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yet to start from Saharanpur at 17:25
Refresh
Updated 1hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
Source
Deoband
34 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
58 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Khatauli
80 km
18:34
18:34
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
2min
Meerut Cant
109 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
113 km
19:20
19:20
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
35min
Hapur
143 km
20:40
20:40
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
20min
Garhmuktesar
173 km
21:24
21:24
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
194 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
217 km
22:09
22:09
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
247 km
22:55
22:55
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
274 km
00:07
00:07
00:09
00:09
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
337 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
408 km
02:12
02:12
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
471 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
504 km
03:37
03:37
03:39
03:39
On Time
-
2min
Sandila
524 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
572 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
10min
Bachhrawan
620 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
650 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Lachhmanpur
671 km
07:10
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
688 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Pariawan K.k.rd
699 km
07:53
07:53
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Garhi Manikpur
706 km
08:03
08:03
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
718 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Lalgopalganj
732 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Phaphamau Jn
760 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Prayag
767 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajsangam
770 km
10:20
10:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination