Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04520 Kir Festivl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04520 Kir Festivl Spl train live running status. 04520 Kir Festivl Spl train runs from Jammu Tawi (JAT) to Katihar Jn (KIR) on Sat. 04520 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 04520 Kir Festivl Spl from Jammu Tawi is 12:00. The arrival time to Katihar Jn is 21:45. The total distance covered by Kir Festivl Spl is 1723 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jammu Tawi to Katihar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kir Festivl Spl - 04520.
Tomorrow
25-05-2024
Yet to start from Jammu Tawi at 12:00
Refresh
Updated 22hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
Source
Pathankot Cantt
100 km
14:10
14:10
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
3min
Jalandhar Cant
213 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
265 km
16:55
16:55
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
10min
Sirhind Jn
325 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
378 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Yamunanagar Jud
429 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
460 km
20:30
20:30
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
10min
Moradabad
652 km
23:40
23:40
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
743 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
2min
Sitapur
905 km
05:25
05:25
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
10min
Gorakhpur Jn
1217 km
11:05
11:05
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
10min
Chhapra
1397 km
14:15
14:15
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
1456 km
15:35
15:35
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
1544 km
17:40
17:40
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Begu Sarai
1559 km
18:15
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1600 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1723 km
21:45
21:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04520 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kir Festivl Spl 04520 train running or not?

A. Kir Festivl Spl 04520 train starts from Jammu Tawi at 12:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kir Festivl Spl 04520 train now?

A. Check the location of Kir Festivl Spl 04520 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kir Festivl Spl 04520 train?

A. The last stop for Kir Festivl Spl 04520 train is Katihar Jn(KIR). The train reaches Katihar Jn at 21:45