Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04526Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yet to start from Shri Ganganagar at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
1
Source
Abohar
53 km
14:41
14:41
14:43
14:43
On Time
1
2min
Malout
82 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
1
2min
Giddarbaha
98 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
2min
Bhatinda Jn
126 km
16:10
16:10
16:20
16:20
On Time
5
10min
Bathinda Cantt.
134 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Rampura Phul
158 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Tapa
171 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Barnala
191 km
17:17
17:17
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
221 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Nabha
248 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Patiala
274 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
5min
Rajpura Jn
299 km
20:06
20:06
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
2min
Ambala City
319 km
20:46
20:46
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
327 km
21:10
21:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination