more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04566Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Today
26-09-2021
Yet to start from Kalka at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalka
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Chandigarh
24 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
4
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
69 km
18:45
18:45
18:55
18:55
On Time
2
10min
Panipat Jn
178 km
20:32
20:32
20:34
20:34
On Time
2
2min
New Delhi
268 km
22:15
22:15
22:25
22:25
On Time
4
10min
H Nizamuddin
276 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
410 km
00:07
00:07
00:09
00:09
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
463 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Gwalior
581 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
679 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
971 km
07:40
07:40
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
1063 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1370 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1554 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Sainagar Shirdi
1637 km
18:40
18:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination