Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04575 Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04575 Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special train live running status. 04575 Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Ludhiana Jn (LDH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04575 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 04575 Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special from Hisar is 16:00. The arrival time to Ludhiana Jn is 20:45. The total distance covered by Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special is 210 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Ludhiana Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special - 04575.
Tuesday
21-03-2023
Yesterday
22-03-2023
Today
23-03-2023
Tomorrow
24-03-2023
Yet to start from Hisar at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
2
Source
Barwala
31 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
1
2min
Uklana
46 km
16:39
16:39
16:41
16:41
On Time
2
2min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
69 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
1
1min
Jakhal Jn
81 km
17:22
17:22
17:25
17:25
On Time
1
3min
Lehra Gaga
97 km
17:43
17:47
17:49
17:49
On Time
1
6min
Sunam Udham S W
119 km
18:03
18:07
18:09
18:09
On Time
1
6min
Sangrur
132 km
18:17
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
2
6min
Bahadur Singh W
139 km
18:28
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
1
4min
Dhuri Jn
148 km
18:53
18:55
19:22
19:22
On Time
4
29min
Himmatana
158 km
19:28
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
1
4min
Malerkotla
165 km
19:36
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
1
6min
Ahmadgarh
184 km
20:00
20:04
20:06
20:06
On Time
1
6min
Gill
202 km
20:19
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
1
3min
Ludhiana Jn
210 km
20:45
20:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04575 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special 04575 train running or not?

A. Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special 04575 train starts from Hisar at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special 04575 train now?

A. Check the location of Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special 04575 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special 04575 train?

A. The last stop for Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special 04575 train is Ludhiana Jn(LDH). The train reaches Ludhiana Jn at 20:45