Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04575 Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04575 Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special train live running status. 04575 Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Ludhiana Jn (LDH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04575 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 04575 Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special from Hisar is 16:00. The arrival time to Ludhiana Jn is . The total distance covered by Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special is 210 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Ludhiana Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special - 04575.
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Yesterday
18-05-2022
Today
19-05-2022
Tomorrow
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Overall delay: 14min
Crossed Malerkotla at 19:32
Refresh
Updated 3hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Jmlpr Shaikhan
69 km
16:57
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
81 km
17:10
17:20
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
23min
Sunam Udham S W
119 km
18:06
18:02
18:14
18:04
10min
-
8min
Sangrur
132 km
18:24
18:17
18:43
18:19
24min
-
19min
Dhuri Jn
148 km
19:05
18:46
19:15
19:00
15min
-
10min
Malerkotla
165 km
19:31
19:16
19:32
19:18
14min
-
1min
Ludhiana Jn
210 km
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

04575 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special 04575 running or not?

A. Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special 04575 starts from Hisar at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special 04575 now?

A. Check the location of Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special 04575 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special 04575 train?

A. The last stop for Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special 04575 train is Ludhiana Jn(LDH). The train reaches Ludhiana Jn at