Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04575 Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04575 Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04575 Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Ludhiana Jn (LDH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04575 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 04575 Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special (unreserved) from Hisar is 16:00. The arrival time to Ludhiana Jn is 22:05. The total distance covered by Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special (unreserved) is 210 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Ludhiana Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special (unreserved) - 04575.
Thursday
16-05-2024
Yesterday
17-05-2024
Today
18-05-2024
Tomorrow
19-05-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
16:00
Cancelled
1
Source
BARWALA
31 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
1
-
UKLANA
46 km
16:49
16:51
Cancelled
1
-
Jmlpr Shaikhan
69 km
17:18
17:19
Cancelled
1
-
Jakhal Jn
81 km
17:42
17:45
Cancelled
1
-
Lehra Gaga
97 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
3
-
Sunam Udham S W
119 km
18:45
18:47
Cancelled
1
-
Sangrur
132 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
3
-
Bahadur Singh W
139 km
19:23
19:24
Cancelled
1
-
Dhuri Jn
148 km
19:50
19:55
Cancelled
2
-
HIMMATANA
158 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
1
-
Malerkotla
165 km
20:12
20:14
Cancelled
1
-
Ahmadgarh
184 km
20:39
20:41
Cancelled
1
-
GILL
202 km
21:11
21:12
Cancelled
1
-
Ludhiana Jn
210 km
22:05
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04575 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special (unreserved) 04575 train running or not?

A. Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special (unreserved) 04575 train starts from Hisar at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special (unreserved) 04575 train now?

A. Check the location of Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special (unreserved) 04575 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special (unreserved) 04575 train?

A. The last stop for Hisar - Ludhiana Express Special (unreserved) 04575 train is Ludhiana Jn(LDH). The train reaches Ludhiana Jn at 22:05