Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04647Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
02-12-2021
Friday
03-12-2021
Saturday
04-12-2021
Yesterday
05-12-2021
Today
06-12-2021
Tomorrow
07-12-2021
Wednesday
08-12-2021
Overall delay: 44min
Crossed Nagrota Suriyam at 11:25
Refresh
Updated 5hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pathankot
-
Source
09:00
08:45
15min
-
Source
Jawanwala Shahr
45 km
10:43
10:04
10:45
10:06
39min
-
2min
Nagrota Suriyam
62 km
11:23
10:39
11:25
10:41
44min
-
2min
Jawlmukhi Road
82 km
11:26
11:28
39min
-
1min
Kangra
94 km
11:53
11:55
37min
-
1min
Nagrota
108 km
12:26
12:28
35min
-
1min
Palampur Hmchl
127 km
13:08
13:10
24min
-
1min
Baijnathpaprola
141 km
14:00
Destination
3min
-
Destination