Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04735Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Overall delay: 1min
Refresh
Updated 1hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
11:11
11:10
1min
-
Source
Mohanpura
5 km
11:17
11:18
On Time
-
1min
Fatuhi
15 km
11:26
11:27
On Time
-
1min
Orki
20 km
11:32
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Hindumalkote
25 km
11:39
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Kotha Pakki
29 km
11:45
11:46
On Time
-
1min
Bakayanwala
33 km
11:51
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Panj Kosi
39 km
11:58
11:59
On Time
-
1min
Kilanwali Punjb
45 km
12:05
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Abohar
53 km
12:13
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Bahawal Basi
61 km
12:24
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Pakki
67 km
12:32
12:33
On Time
-
1min
Malout
82 km
12:45
12:47
On Time
-
2min
Faqarsar
90 km
12:56
12:56
12:57
12:57
On Time
-
1min
Giddarbaha
98 km
13:07
13:07
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
2min
Bulluana
110 km
13:20
13:20
13:21
13:21
On Time
-
1min
Bahman Diwana
116 km
13:28
13:28
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
126 km
13:55
13:55
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
25min
Bathinda Cantt.
134 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Bhuchchu
143 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Lehra Muhabbat
151 km
14:50
14:50
14:51
14:51
On Time
-
1min
Rampura Phul
158 km
14:53
14:53
14:59
14:59
On Time
-
6min
Jethuke
167 km
15:12
15:12
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
1min
Tapa
171 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Ghunas
177 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Hadiaya
185 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Barnala
191 km
15:42
15:42
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
2min
Sekha
200 km
15:53
15:53
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
1min
Dhuri Jn
221 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Chhintanwala
235 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Kakrala
242 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Nabha
248 km
16:55
16:55
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
2min
Dhablan
261 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Patiala Cant
270 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Patiala
274 km
17:22
17:22
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
4min
Daun Kalan
281 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Rajpura Jn
299 km
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
5min
Sambhu
310 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Ambala City
319 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
327 km
19:30
19:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination