Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04743 Shc Dli Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04743 Shc Dli Spl train live running status. 04743 Shc Dli Spl train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Ludhiana Jn (LDH) on Mon. 04743 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 04743 Shc Dli Spl from Hisar is 05:20. The arrival time to Ludhiana Jn is 10:30. The total distance covered by Shc Dli Spl is 210 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Ludhiana Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shc Dli Spl - 04743.
Yet to start from Hisar at 05:20
Refresh
Updated 12hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
Source
Dhansu
12 km
05:33
05:33
05:34
05:34
On Time
-
1min
Barwala
31 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Uklana
46 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
2min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
69 km
06:27
06:27
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
81 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Lehra Gaga
97 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Chajli
109 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Sunam Udham S W
119 km
07:52
07:52
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
2min
Sangrur
132 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
2min
Bahadur Singh W
139 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Dhuri Jn
148 km
08:40
08:40
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
15min
Malerkotla
165 km
09:12
09:12
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
2min
Kup
174 km
09:26
09:26
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadgarh
184 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Kila Raipur
192 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Gill
202 km
10:12
10:12
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
1min
Ludhiana Jn
210 km
10:30
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04743 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shc Dli Spl 04743 train running or not?

A. Shc Dli Spl 04743 train starts from Hisar at 05:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shc Dli Spl 04743 train now?

A. Check the location of Shc Dli Spl 04743 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shc Dli Spl 04743 train?

A. The last stop for Shc Dli Spl 04743 train is Ludhiana Jn(LDH). The train reaches Ludhiana Jn at 10:30