Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04783 Bti Ssa Hspl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04783 Bti Ssa Hspl train live running status. 04783 Bti Ssa Hspl train runs from Bhatinda Jn (BTI) to Sirsa (SSA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04783 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 04783 Bti Ssa Hspl from Bhatinda Jn is 19:10. The arrival time to Sirsa is 21:25. The total distance covered by Bti Ssa Hspl is 75 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhatinda Jn to Sirsa. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bti Ssa Hspl - 04783.
Thursday
07-12-2023
Yesterday
08-12-2023
Today
09-12-2023
Tomorrow
10-12-2023
Yet to start from Bhatinda Jn at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatinda Jn
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
4
Source
Gahri Bhagi
10 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
1
1min
SHERGARH
16 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
1
2min
Manwala Kot Bak
19 km
19:42
19:41
19:43
19:42
1min
1
1min
Bangi Nihalsngh
22 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
1
1min
Raman
28 km
19:55
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
1
2min
Ratangrh Knkwal
34 km
20:04
20:06
20:08
20:08
On Time
1
2min
Kalanwali
42 km
20:16
20:16
20:18
20:18
On Time
1
2min
SUKHCHAIN
50 km
20:26
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
1
1min
BARA GUDAH
57 km
20:35
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
1
2min
Sirsa
75 km
21:25
21:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04783 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bti Ssa Hspl 04783 train running or not?

A. Bti Ssa Hspl 04783 train starts from Bhatinda Jn at 19:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bti Ssa Hspl 04783 train now?

A. Check the location of Bti Ssa Hspl 04783 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bti Ssa Hspl 04783 train?

A. The last stop for Bti Ssa Hspl 04783 train is Sirsa(SSA). The train reaches Sirsa at 21:25