Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04790 Bikaner - Rewari Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04790 Bikaner - Rewari Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04790 Bikaner - Rewari Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04790 train covers 45 stations. The departure time for 04790 Bikaner - Rewari Passenger Special (unreserved) from Bikaner Jn is 14:24. The arrival time to Rewari is 23:17. The total distance covered by Bikaner - Rewari Passenger Special (unreserved) is 378 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bikaner - Rewari Passenger Special (unreserved) - 04790.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Overall delay: 22min
Reached Rajaldesar at 16:24
Refresh
Updated 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
14:24
14:10
14min
6
Source
GADHWALA
16 km
14:39
14:25
14:40
14:26
14min
1
1min
Napasar
26 km
14:48
14:34
14:50
14:36
14min
1
2min
BELASAR
35 km
14:59
14:45
15:00
14:46
14min
1
1min
Sudsar
49 km
15:10
14:56
15:12
14:58
14min
1
2min
BANISAR
61 km
15:22
15:08
15:23
15:09
14min
1
1min
Sri Dungargarh
73 km
15:34
15:19
15:36
15:21
15min
1
2min
BIGGA
87 km
15:48
15:32
15:49
15:33
16min
2
1min
Biggabas Ramsar
92 km
15:56
15:39
15:57
15:40
17min
1
1min
SITALNAGAR
97 km
16:03
15:45
16:04
15:46
18min
1
1min
PARSNEU
109 km
16:14
15:55
16:15
15:56
19min
1
1min
Rajaldesar
120 km
16:24
16:05
16:29
16:07
19min
1
2min
Payli
129 km
16:37
16:15
16:38
16:16
22min
1
1min
Ratangarh Jn
136 km
17:02
16:40
17:07
16:45
22min
1
5min
MOLISAR
153 km
17:19
16:57
17:20
16:58
22min
1
1min
SHRI MAKRI NATH
158 km
17:26
17:04
17:27
17:05
22min
1
1min
JUHARPURA
163 km
17:32
17:10
17:33
17:11
22min
1
1min
Depalsar
172 km
17:42
17:20
17:44
17:22
22min
1
2min
Churu
179 km
18:02
17:40
18:07
17:45
22min
2
5min
ASLU
194 km
18:20
17:58
18:21
17:59
22min
1
1min
SIRSALA
203 km
18:28
18:06
18:29
18:07
22min
1
1min
Dudhwakhara
208 km
18:36
18:14
18:38
18:16
22min
1
2min
HADYAL
221 km
18:49
18:27
18:51
18:29
22min
1
2min
DOKWA
229 km
19:00
18:38
19:01
18:39
22min
1
1min
Sadulpur Jn
237 km
19:12
18:50
19:17
18:55
22min
3
5min
KANDHARAN HALT
247 km
19:25
19:03
19:26
19:04
22min
1
1min
HARPALU
251 km
19:31
19:09
19:32
19:10
22min
1
1min
BEWAR BHOJAN
258 km
19:40
19:18
19:41
19:19
22min
1
1min
GUGALWA KIRTAN
262 km
19:46
19:24
19:47
19:25
22min
1
1min
Rampura Beri
266 km
19:53
19:31
19:54
19:32
22min
1
1min
PARVEZPUR
275 km
20:02
19:40
20:03
19:41
22min
1
1min
KUSHAL PURA
280 km
20:09
19:47
20:10
19:48
22min
1
1min
Loharu
287 km
20:17
19:55
20:22
20:00
22min
1
5min
SOHANSRA
293 km
20:29
20:07
20:30
20:08
22min
1
1min
Satnali
304 km
20:40
20:18
20:42
20:20
22min
1
2min
NANWAN
309 km
20:48
20:26
20:49
20:27
22min
1
1min
NANGAL DEGROTA
314 km
20:55
20:33
20:56
20:34
22min
1
1min
Zerpur Pali
320 km
21:02
20:40
21:04
20:42
22min
1
2min
Mahendragarh
328 km
21:12
20:50
21:14
20:52
22min
1
2min
BOJAWAS
339 km
21:22
21:00
21:23
21:01
22min
1
1min
GURHA KEMLA
342 km
21:28
21:06
21:29
21:07
22min
1
1min
Kanina Khas
344 km
21:34
21:12
21:36
21:14
22min
2
2min
Dahina Zainabad
353 km
21:45
21:23
21:47
21:25
22min
1
2min
Nangal Mundi
366 km
21:57
21:35
21:59
21:37
22min
1
2min
Rewari
378 km
23:17
22:55
Destination
22min
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04790 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bikaner - Rewari Passenger Special (unreserved) 04790 train running or not?

A. Bikaner - Rewari Passenger Special (unreserved) 04790 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 14:24. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bikaner - Rewari Passenger Special (unreserved) 04790 train now?

A. Check the location of Bikaner - Rewari Passenger Special (unreserved) 04790 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 45 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bikaner - Rewari Passenger Special (unreserved) 04790 train?

A. The last stop for Bikaner - Rewari Passenger Special (unreserved) 04790 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 23:17