Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04846 Bilara - Jodhpur Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04846 Bilara - Jodhpur Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04846 Bilara - Jodhpur Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from BILARA (BARA) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04846 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 04846 Bilara - Jodhpur Passenger Special (unreserved) from BILARA is 06:00. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is . The total distance covered by Bilara - Jodhpur Passenger Special (unreserved) is 88 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from BILARA to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bilara - Jodhpur Passenger Special (unreserved) - 04846.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Yesterday
21-06-2024
Today
22-06-2024
Tomorrow
23-06-2024
Overall delay: 25min
Crossed Banar at 08:39
Refresh
Updated 13hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
BILARA
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
1
Source
BHAWI
10 km
06:56
06:28
06:58
06:30
28min
1
2min
SILARI
20 km
07:16
06:48
07:18
06:50
28min
1
2min
Pipar City
28 km
07:32
07:04
07:34
07:06
28min
1
2min
Pipar Road Jn
41 km
07:53
07:25
07:58
07:30
28min
1
5min
Kheri Salwa
48 km
08:07
07:42
08:08
07:44
24min
1
1min
Asranada
57 km
08:18
07:52
08:19
07:54
25min
3
1min
Jajiwal
66 km
08:27
08:02
08:28
08:04
24min
3
1min
Banar
74 km
08:37
08:12
08:39
08:14
25min
1
2min
Jodhpur Cantt
80 km
08:22
08:23
25min
3
1min
Raika Bagh
86 km
08:44
08:46
12min
1
1min
Jodhpur Jn
88 km
09:05
Destination
12min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bilara - Jodhpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 04846 train running or not?

A. Bilara - Jodhpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 04846 train starts from BILARA at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bilara - Jodhpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 04846 train now?

A. Check the location of Bilara - Jodhpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 04846 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bilara - Jodhpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 04846 train?

A. The last stop for Bilara - Jodhpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 04846 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at