Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15128Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Yesterday
28-11-2021
Today
29-11-2021
Tomorrow
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Yet to start from New Delhi at 11:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
Source
Ghaziabad
24 km
12:15
12:15
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
50 km
12:44
12:44
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
61 km
13:02
13:02
13:04
13:04
On Time
-
2min
Garhmuktesar
91 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
112 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
135 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
165 km
15:07
15:07
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
192 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
256 km
16:44
16:44
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
2min
Pitambarpur
275 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Tilhar
308 km
17:39
17:39
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
326 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Anjhi Shahabad
357 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
389 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
422 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Sandila
442 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
490 km
21:05
21:05
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
15min
Bachhrawan
538 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
568 km
22:50
22:50
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
5min
Jais
597 km
23:21
23:21
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
2min
Gauriganj
615 km
23:39
23:39
23:41
23:41
On Time
-
2min
Amethi
628 km
23:55
23:55
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
2min
Antu
643 km
00:12
00:12
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
1min
Partapgarh Jn
663 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Dandupur
677 km
01:24
01:24
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
1min
Badshahpur
700 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
2min
Janghai Jn
716 km
02:09
02:09
02:11
02:11
On Time
-
2min
Suriawan
732 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhadohi
747 km
02:46
02:46
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
2min
Parsipur
755 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Sewapuri
769 km
03:36
03:36
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
2min
Chaukhandi
776 km
03:57
03:57
03:58
03:58
On Time
-
1min
Banaras
793 km
04:50
04:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination